Home  >  About ECC  >  News & Events  >  News Details  

NJCAA Singles Results

Friday, March 02, 2012
 
Women's Singles
Brittany Macrina Mohawk Valley CC 605
Sammi McAtee Corning CC 579
Breanna Moree CCAC Boyce 569
Kelly McDermott Suffolk CCC 561
Sara Edenhofer Herkimer CC 558
Victoria Jansen Hudson Valley CC 556
Kimberly Landon Schoolcraft 555
Kaylin Grannis Corning CC 529
Candace Dawson Hudson Valley CC 525
Brittany Fahd Schenectady CC 519
Samantha Stachura-Lee Erie CC 514
Meaghan Metzger Suffolk CCC 512
Shelby Colegrave Schenectady CC 504
Danielle Dolegala Erie CC 503
Sarah Foley Mohawk Valley CC 502
Tammy Miller Suffolk CCC 502
Amber Kotary Mohawk Valley CC 496
Ashley Marthage Herkimer CC 483
Megan May Cayuga CC 476
Becky Debor Westmoreland CC 474
Jolene Douglas Muskegon CC 470
Stephanie Carson Schenectady CC 470
Julie Kovacs Westmoreland CC 468
Kiamesha Philhower Mohawk Valley CC 467
Maripat McNally Herkimer CC 464
Megan Douglass Herkimer CC 462
Stacey Walton Muskegon CC 458
Marina Delle Femina CCAC Boyce 453
Morgan Anderson Erie CC 453
Amber Cummins Schoolcraft 448
Rebecca Hughes Mohawk Valley CC 442
Melissa Haller Suffolk CCC 439
Rebecca Spoelman Muskegon CC 434
Lyndsey Seibel CCAC North 428
Mercedes Jimerson Erie CC 425
Allison Papazissimos Suffolk CCC 423
Chelsea Byrd Mohawk Valley CC 413
Stephanie Zhang Schenectady CC 413
Janelle Baldwin CCAC North 412
Danielle Masiel CCAC Boyce 407
Michaela Zanotelli CCAC Boyce 403
Julianne Ayers Schoolcraft 401
Kim Seibel CCAC North 398
Alyson Coats CCAC Boyce 395
Brittany Davis Schenectady CC 393
Caitlin Colichio Suffolk CCC 393
Mamnda Proletto Suffolk CCC 391
Jordanna Dodge Herkimer CC 389
Devon Cole Erie CC 388
Britany Crow Westchester CC 383
Mallory Lynn Muskegon CC 379
Francesca Thompson Westchester CC 375
Kayla Cross Herkimer CC 360
Karen Lawler Suffolk CCC 346
Alyssa Farrel Muskegon CC 341
Ashley Martz Muskegon CC 319
Julie Etta Westchester CC 319
 
Men's Singles
Aaron Sherman Muskegon CC 723
Bobby Moro Cayuga CC 668
Brett Golabeck Vincennes 668
David Condon Corning CC 628
James Fielder Vincennes 611
Eric Birdsall Hudson Valley CC 607
Kyle Geursten Vincennes 602
Brett Risi Herkimer CC 600
Marcus Beard Corning CC 598
Scott Hichue Muskegon CC 598
Brendon O'Donnell Hudson Valley CC 591
Michael Hartmann Hudson Valley CC 590
Brian Mariano Hudson Valley CC 582
Ryan Sickler Hudson Valley CC 581
Christopher Strom Hudson Valley CC 576
Collin Howe Vincennes 575
Eric Wilmot Northampton CC 574
Kevin Poltorak Schenectady CC 569
Cody Hunter Muskegon CC 567
Cole Hensley CCAC Boyce 566
Jeff VanLaan Muskegon CC 561
Edward Tuskan Suffolk CCC 561
Eric Alajko Erie CC 560
Tony DeLuca Herkimer CC 556
Daniel Healy Vincennes 556
Jalen Scott-Jones Vincennes 556
Tyler Mochrie Schenectady CC 555
Joshua Barber Niagara County CC 553
Devin Lisi Corning CC 549
Ryan Decker Mohawk Valley CC 549
Devon Miller Erie CC 544
Kyle Metz Northampton CC 544
Andrew Lamora Schenectady CC 542
Leon Marsolo Westmoreland CC 541
Cody Leitz Mohawk Valley CC 540
Kameron Benko Northampton CC 539
Chris Kichton Schenectady CC 539
Alex Clark Vincennes 537
John Boble Suffolk CCC 536
Jason Sowersby Corning CC 530
Michael Kincy Hudson Valley CC 530
Aaron Buziak Erie CC 525
Ryan McDonnell Niagara County CC 524
Chris Case Erie CC 521
Matthew Skauchki Suffolk CCC 517
DJ Fox Cayuga CC 515
Jacob Whitlow Muskegon CC 510
David Vonatten Schenectady CC 505
Vincent Moreno Dutchess CC 504
Kevin Donovan Corning CC 501
Kirt Pearce Niagara County CC 499
Chris Diaz Schoolcraft 497
Matt Marrotta Herkimer CC 496
Chris Dechene Mohawk Valley CC 496
Jon Albright Northampton CC 496
Jason Kime Herkimer CC 495
Jason Jesse Schoolcraft 491
Andrew Pomichter Herkimer CC 488
Frank Backer Dutchess CC 487
Adam Cohn Schenectady CC 487
Lee Frankrone Vincennes 487
Jake Hayes Niagara County CC 484
Jeff Karabin Schenectady CC 484
Patrick St. Onge Schoolcraft 484
Steve Titus Cayuga CC 482
Jerry Yushinski CCAC Boyce 482
Shawn Cevette Corning CC 482
Lawrence Melton Suffolk CCC 482
Dave Prothedoe CCAC Boyce 478
Matt Race Cayuga CC 474
Ian Lindsay Westmoreland CC 472
Sean Diaz Schoolcraft 464
Sergio Dudin Herkimer CC 459
Colin Harris Schoolcraft 459
Josh Darling Cayuga CC 457
Benjamin Berger Schoolcraft 454
Dillon Davis Schenectady CC 453
Lucas Johnson Muskegon CC 452
Sam Kuiper Muskegon CC 451
Steve Cruz Suffolk CCC 445
Brandon Lovell Herkimer CC 444
Rob Dempsey Mohawk Valley CC 441
Clem Collins Mohawk Valley CC 438
Rich McBeth Westmoreland CC 435
Thomas Fulcher Niagara County CC 434
Elliot Jones Suffolk CCC 433
Michael Record Westmoreland CC 429
Nicholas Koch Suffolk CCC 427
Kimberly Hojnowski Niagara County CC 425
Richard Meyers Cayuga CC 423
Mike Seipers CCAC Boyce 420
Anthony DiPierro Herkimer CC 418
Matt Mars Muskegon CC 417
Derek Szymkowiak Erie CC 416
Michael Murphy Niagara County CC 406
Daniel Caruso Westchester CC 395
Greg Black Westchester CC 387
Sean Moser Northampton CC 372
Sal Fortunato Northampton CC 365
Alex King Westchester CC 311
Jared Gross Schoolcraft 266
Phillip Samba CCAC Boyce 252
 
 
 
 
 
 

For emergency closings and announcements, call 716-851-1111. © 2010 Erie Community College. All rights reserved.