Home  >  About ECC  >  News & Events  >  News Details  

NJCAA Doubles Results

Friday, March 02, 2012
 
Women's Doubles
Sammi McAtee
Kaylin Grannis
Corning CC
1,191
Marina Delle Femina
Breanna Moree
CCAC Boyce
1049
Maripat McNally
Ashley Marthage
Herkimer CC
1043
Kimberly Landon
Amber Cummins
Schoolcraft
1001
Candace Dawson
Victoria Jansen
Hudson Valley CC
1000
Danielle Dolegala
Samantha Stachura-Lee
Erie CC
988
Sara Edenhofer
Megan Douglass
Herkimer CC
988
Devon Cole
Morgan Anderson
Erie CC
976
Brittany Macrina
Sarah Foley
Mohawk Valley CC
952
Kiamesha Philhower
Amber Kotary
Mohawk Valley CC
952
Julie Kovacs
Becky Debor
Westmoreland CC
951
Stephanie Carson
Brittany Fahd
Schenectady CC
950
Kelly McDermott
Tammy Miller
Suffolk CCC
936
Allison Papazissimos
Meaghan Metzger
Suffolk CCC
882
Shelby Colegrave
Stephanie Zhang
Schenectady CC
860
Caitlin Colichio
Melissa Haller
Suffolk CCC
850
Britany Crow
Francesca Thompson
Westchester CC
847
Stacey Walton
Rebecca Spoelman
Muskegon CC
837
Lyndsey Seibel
Kim Seibel
CCAC North
831
Rebecca Hughes
Chelsea Byrd
Mohawk Valley CC
825
Jordanna Dodge
Kayla Cross
Herkimer CC
803
Ashley Martz
Alyssa Farrel
Muskegon CC
725
Danielle Masiel
Michaela Zanotelli
CCAC Boyce
724
Jolene Douglas
Mallory Lynn
Muskegon CC
714
Karen Lawler
Mamnda Proletto
Suffolk CCC
702

Men's Doubles
Colin Harris Chris Diaz Schoolcraft 1185
Kyle Geursten Jalen Scott-Jones Vincennes 1176
Brian Mariano Christopher Strom Hudson Valley CC 1163
Nicholas Koch Matthew Skauchki Suffolk CCC 1162
Aaron Sherman Scott Hichue Muskegon CC 1156
Kevin Poltorak Chris Kichton Schenectady CC 1156
Bobby Moro Steve Titus Cayuga CC 1146
Joshua Barber Jake Hayes Niagara County CC 1142
Kevin Donovan Marcus Beard Corning CC 1129
Alex Clark Lee Frankrone Vincennes 1128
Vincent Moreno Frank Backer Dutchess CC 1127
Jason Sowersby David Condon Corning CC 1123
James Fielder Brett Golabeck Vincennes 1122
John Boble Lawrence Melton Suffolk CCC 1119
Aaron Buziak Derek Szymkowiak Erie CC 1093
Jerry Yushinski Cole Hensley CCAC Boyce 1080
Ryan Sickler Michael Hartmann Hudson Valley CC 1064
Edward Tuskan Elliot Jones Suffolk CCC 1064
Kyle Metz Eric Wilmot Northampton CC 1055
Devin Lisi Shawn Cevette Corning CC 1052
Andrew Lamora Dillon Davis Schenectady CC 1041
Patrick St. Onge Sean Diaz Schoolcraft 1040
Devon Miller Eric Alajko Erie CC 1035
Eric Birdsall Brendon O'Donnell Hudson Valley CC 1029
Jeff VanLaan Cody Hunter Muskegon CC 1028
Leon Marsolo Ian Lindsay Westmoreland CC 1026
Daniel Healy Collin Howe Vincennes 1022
Brandon Lowell Matt Marrotta Herkimer CC 1002
Mike Seipers Dave Prothedoe CCAC Boyce 991
Richard Meyers DJ Fox Cayuga CC 977
Jason Jesse Benjamin Berger Schoolcraft 975
Josh Darling Matt Race Cayuga CC 954
Chris Dechene Ryan Decker Mohawk Valley CC 951
Tyler Mochrie Jeff Karabin Schenectady CC 946
Ryan McDonnell Kirt Pearce Niagara County CC 942
Lucas Johnson Jacob Whitlow Muskegon CC 933
Brett Risi Jason Kime Herkimer CC 931
David Vonatten Adam Cohn Schenectady CC 928
Jon Albright Kameron Benko Northampton CC 925
Andrew Pomichter Sergio Dudin Herkimer CC 913
Kimberly Hojnowski Michael Murphy Niagara County CC 907
Sean Moser Sal Fortunato Northampton CC 896
Daniel Caruso Alex King Westchester CC 884
Anthony DiPierro Tony DeLuca Herkimer CC 879
Rich McBeth Michael Record Westmoreland CC 848
Cody Leitz Clem Collins Mohawk Valley CC 835
Sam Kuiper Matt Mars Muskegon CC 787
Thomas Fulcher Kimberly Hatton Niagara County CC 460
 
 
 
 
 

For emergency closings and announcements, call 716-851-1111. © 2010 Erie Community College. All rights reserved.